Lost Classmates 

A - J We Need Updated Contact Information For These Wilson Class of 1974 Classmates!

Home > Lost Classmates

Click for larger image Click for larger image
Click to enlarge photos

We need updated contact information for these 389 class of 1974 classmates, so if you know someone on this list, please contact us, and send us their current email and phone number, so we can include them for the reunion.



LOST CLASSMATES:
Last - Married - First
Aamot, Rosemary
Abolins, Anitra
Adam, Marlin
Ahmann, Douglas
Alger, Steven
Allen, Janis
Ammons, Nancy
Angelos, Wilber Deborah
Arneberg, James
Arthur, Kathryn
Ashley, Bonnie
Ayers, Henry Elizabeth

Baca, Exchange Jorge
Baker, Preece Susan
Bampton, Seonaid
Barton, Manning Carol
Batchelor, Karen
Beaver, Anne
Bell, Hamilton Nancy
Bentley, Tyler
Berry, Rakoczy Etta
Berry, Phyllis
Beuck, Terry
Beuning, David
Bickford, Donald
Bingham, Laurie
Boettcher, Brian
Borhek, Brian
Bothel, William
Bradford, Mary
Brandt, Nall Laura
Brashem, Stein Carrie
Bremner, Brian
Briggs, Thomas
Brock, Earl
Brouillet, Brian
Brown, John
Burch, David
Burk, Deborah
Burk, Richard
Burns, Carol
Burrell, Kenner Victoria
Bussfield, Steven

Caha, Ritchie DeDe
Campbell, David
Carlson, Rick
Carter Jr., LaRoi
Cason, Dwayne
Castleman, Hansch/Carroll Cathy
Chamberlin, Keliher Annette
Charuhas, Reagan
Church, Billydon
Clark, John
Clark, Rees Sherry
Clawson, Richard
Cloherty, Terry
Cook, Karl
Cook, Lewis
Cooley, Wade
Corley, Cameron
Cowan, Thomas
Cullen, Lott Deena
Cunningham, Bowen Linda

Dahlquist, Morgan Debra
D'Alfonso, Marie
Danes, Whiting Ellen
Daniel, Tompkins Glee
Davis, Steven
Day, Deborah
Dellen, Berreth Susan
DeRocher, Ernest
Dickinson, Roger
Dixon, Daniel
Dobinsky, Steven
Dorcy, Sharon
Drake, Jeffrey
Dunn, Edmund
Durkee, Debra

Eaton, Sponberg Kerry
Edwardsen, Roland
Egman, Soule Larraine
Ehrenheim, Dale
Elliott, Keith
Emerson, Victor
Engle, Reese Karen
Erickson, Whitaker Miriam
Erisman, (Ashley) Betty
Evans, Bruce
Evans, Diane
Evans, Guy

Ferron Jr, William
Fields, Brenda
Finch, Gregory
Fink, Stubblefield Gail
Fiscus, Key Mary
Fisher, Jane
Foley, Sheila
Foster, Norton Gail
Freeman, Milton

Gadd, Barry
Gallagher, Daniel
Gilson, Paul Janet
Gordon, Marty
Grabar, Toni
Grah, Pollock Vanessa
Grant, Burden Janice
Graves, Michael
Gray, Douglas
Green, Yenkala Shirley
Gunderson, Callihan Karen

Haggerty, David
Hall, Jeanne
Hall, Teresa (Terry)
Hamilton, James
Hanson, David
Hanson, Lawrence Kimberly
Harkness, Scott
Harris, Donald
Hartman, Christopher
Heard, Connie
Hearron, Joe
Heberden, Marc
Heinz, Annette
Hernel, Joseph
Herrera, Eva
Hertz, MacKay Kim
Herzog, Timothy
Hinton, Michael
Hoff, Koessler Linda
Hoffman, Orr Sandra
Hoggatt, Anna
Hollis, (West) Karen
Holm, Carleson Diane
Holter, Dale
Hope, James
Hoyt, Deborah
Hoyt, Don
Huffman, Malsom Pamela
Huie, Shan Doreen
Hunter, Daniel
Hunter, Marianne
Hych, James

Isaac, Cynthia

Jack, Stephen
Jackson, Elise
James, Janie
Jamison, Leslie
Jermstad, Lind Deborah
Johanson, McQuade Patricia
Johnson, D
Johnson, Brower Gail
Johnson, Higgins Rhonda
Johnson, Ulysses
Jones, Ward Carol
Jones, Mark
Jones, Robert
Jordan Jr, Vess
Jorgenson, McDonald Susan
Journey, Janet
Jurado, Ruby

 
You might also like these related Lost Classmates items:
Footer